---> Zurück

1. Winterfreibergertag 2003 Elgg

Rangliste Stufe Leicht

Rng

Strt

 

NAME

VORNAME

Ort

PFERD

Pkte

Zeit

1.

27

Leutenegger

Daniela

Thal

Viktor

35

08:25:90

2.

10

Brühlmann

Conny

Altikon

Figaro

33

09:19:48

3.

38

Kappeler

Ursula

Winterthur

Figaro

33

09:58:34

4.

13

Koller

Esther

Bisikon

Costa

33

13:58:00

5.

21

Suter

Luzia

Lütisburg

Fäbi

32

09:34:00

6.

15

Nadler

Andrea

Zuzwil

Jullot

32

10:59:62

7.

11

Hess

Thomas

Seuzach

Desirée

31

09:35:53

8.

28

Schweizer

Gaby

Dürnten

Costa

31

10:20:93

9.

26

Gübeli

Gabriela

Goldingen

Denise

31

10:58:00

10.

9

Jud

Moni

Wiesendangen

Stella

31

11:04:00

11.

20

Ott

Gabi

Winterthur

Chipsy

30

11:57:22

12.

22

Vetsch

Nicole

Horn

Halleia

29

10:09:35

13.

32

Fleischmann

Jasmin

Winterthur

Desirée

28

09:00:00

14.

40

Zimmermann

Hans

Niederbüren

Chantal

26

10:02:00

15.

8

Baumgartner

Roger

Niederbüren

Chantal

26

10:19:25

16.

33

Fässler

Jacqueline

Niederbüren

Sabine

26

10:57:00

17.

1

Henne

Manuela

Schaffhausen

Lord

26

11:22:00

18.

2

Rellstab

Daniel

Altdorf SH

Laika

24

11:50:31

19.

7

Aeschbach

Kathrin

Zürich

Harry

23

11:26:00

20.

35

Jud

Sarina

Wiesendangen

Stella

22

11:05:00

21.

3

Büchi

Vanessa

Frauenfeld

Flora

22

11:14:94

22.

36

Kunz

Stefanie

Neerach

Harlem

21

09:02:44

23.

24

Hüppi

Simone

Gommiswald

Hypno

21

10:03:00

24.

23

Bohrer

Stephanie

Mettmenstetten

Soleil

21

13:50:00

25.

18

Kuriger

Corina

Höri

Cara Mia

20

09:56:64

26.

5

Gubler

Marlis

Madetswil

Zoro

19

10:14:09

27.

4

Stress

Cornelia

Wallisellen

Jimmy

19

12:30:00

28.

12

Koch

Marianne

Niederbüren

Sabine

18

10:27:00

29.

39

Koller

Shaline

Bisikon

Jessica

18

11:54:00

30.

19

Haldi

Silvia

Rindal

Börky

17

10:11:92

31.

14

Brüngger

Claudia

Weisslingen

Jessica

17

12:59:90

32.

17

Jakob

Sandra

Steg

Rubin

17

13:38:00

33.

25

Herzig

Tamara

Zürich

Calvados

16

11:02:16

34.

6

Merz

Natascha

Stadel/Niederglatt

Camillo

16

11:38:00

35.

16

Brehm

Paul

Niederbüren

Lars

14

11:26:00

---> Zurück