---> Zurück

10. Patrouillenritt Jakobstal 2014   Rangliste
 
Rng Strt   NAME Ort PFERD  Pkte Schätz.
1 44   Seraina Ruoss Emgwang Borina VDL/Holländer 100.00 788.57
      Charlotte Ruoss Hüttwilen Lena/Brandenburger    
2 46   Jris Scheiwiller Kirchberg Sindy/FM 99.00 586.43
      Chris Scheiwiller Kirchberg Sarina/FM    
3 62   Janine Nicolet Grabs Higlander Star/Quarter 99.00 1121.43
      Tanja Zimmermann Sax Landorino/Oldenburger  
4 2   Susanne Zumstein Fehraltdorf Nando/FM 95.00 200.57
      Bettina Hofstetter Russikon Lorenza/FM    
5 43   Fabienne Zollinger Riedikon Hero vom Reitihof/Belgier 94.00 299.43
      Monika Gubser Pfäffikon Pachu/span. Reitpony    
6 17   Astrid Meier Hofstetten Lyroi/FM 93.00 449.43
      Regula Gut Zweidlen Leni/FM    
7 40   Cornelia Ernst Gundetswil Hidalgo/Murgese 91.00 10.57
      Christian Kirchner Wiesendangen Cäsar/FM    
8 64   Sepp Brunner Winterthur Goldi/Quarter 90.00 1289.43
      Monique Stadler Winterthur Sango/Quarter    
9 16   Muriel Falbriard Berg Irco pino/Deutsches Warmblut 89.00 1199.43
      Stefanie Weber Ossingen Januschka/FM    
10 58   Nicole Bareiss Barzheim Cookie/Paint 89.00 1204.43
      Bruno Zwahlen Barzheim Natchez/Araber Appaloosa  
11 18   Nadia Alfieri Elsau Lars/FM 89.00 4700.57
      Susanne Principe Illnau Magie/CH    
12 59   Belinda Gubler Schleitheim Fuocco/FM 88.00 1334.43
      Kevin Verbeek Büttenhardt Rocky/FM    
13 12   Janine Leuenberger Henggart Manitu/Welsh-Pony 86.00 1211.43
      Dania Leuenberger Räterschen Mara/Welsh Cob    
14 15   Anita Eisenegger Fritschen Nadir/VA 86.00 1500.57
      Terry Eisenegger Fritschen Neco/FM    
15 26   Julia Rutz Schwarzenbach Campina Grande/Holsteiner 84.00 533.43
      Lilian Schönholzer Aadorf Lintas Lady/CH    
16 33   Raphael Wicker Mettlen Cesano Boy/Holsteiner 84.00 599.43
      Sibylle Wicker Mettlen Lady Lou/Hannoveraner  
17 8   Thomas Honegger Uznach Azrael/FM 84.00 1124.43
      Ale  Honegger Uznach Luana/FM    
18 42   Silvia Werren Rikon Fränzi/FM 83.00 48.57
      Elsbeth Güttinger Rikon Larissa/FM    
19 38   Nadine Näf Illnau Vadian/FM 82.00 400.57
      Corinne Müller Effretikon Big Scream/Trakehner  
20 61   Robina Laube Lengnau Hagedow/FM 82.00 1835.43
      Konrad Tanner Lengnau Nando/FM    
21 60   Angela Stump Au Luna/Haflinger 81.00 749.43
      Mirjam Heierli Staad Asfura/Araber    
22 5   Lilian Krähenbühl Elsau Emma/FM 80.00 239.43
      Linda Suter Winterthur Hilco/FM    
23 56   Selena Stein Winterthur Emma/FM 80.00 500.57
      Selina Köhler Winterthur Hardin/fm    
24 6   Sandra Marcolin Winterthur Osi/FM 80.00 700.57
      Jennifer Marcolin Winterthur Figaro/FM    
25 14   Joschika Trachsel Frauenfeld Malik/FM 80.00 1376.43
      Astrid Knecht Schlattingen Nalin AK/CH    
26 51   Beatrice Wüthrich Hofstetten Dikon/Warmblut 79.00 1031.43
      Miriam Wüthrich Hofstetten Soraja/FM    
27 53   Fabia Jenny Winterthur Fleuri/FM 79.00 1149.43
      Asma Ahmad Winterthur Nimbus/FM    
28 22   Corinne Walzer Henggart Manda/Welsh Cob 78.00 139.43
      Manuela Tanner Hofstetten Kaya/Haflinger    
29 55   Andrea Blumer Winterthur Osi/FM 78.00 2900.57
      Eden Auer Winterthur Mysteri/FM    
30 48   Janine Schädli Winterthur Viva/FM 77.00 400.57
      Michelle Blättler Winkeln Sultan/FM    
31 25   Désirée Gigli Wallenwil Beau Catoleme/Vollblut 77.00 520.43
      Severin Egger Mettlen Hektor/FM    
32 57   Saskia Beglinger Rafz Saphena/FM 77.00 599.43
      Sabrina Greuter Oberhasli Kaspar von B/Holländer  
33 28   Monica Zuber Bassersdorf Höldur frà Flögu/Isländer 77.00 659.43
      Ursula Hunziker Dübendorf Gibsy/Frz. Pony    
34 63   Vanessa Schneider Hagenbuch Campinode Luxe/Deutsches Reitpony 77.00 1649.43
      Michaela Schneider Hagenbuch Lady Gini/Haflinger    
35 32   Julia Schumann Aadorf Jaco/FM 77.00 4001.57
      Michelle Schumann Aadorf Charlette/FM    
36 41   Robert Rüegg Ricketwil Sibille/FM 76.00 216.43
      Florence Rüegg Ricketwil Chameur/FM    
37 9   Bettina Huber Winterthur Snot/Isländer 76.00 599.43
      Sabrina Roost Uster Sölvi/Isländer    
38 31   Sara Zwahlen Balgach Plaisier/CH 76.00 912.43
      Alessia Künzler Montlingen Sansiro/Tinker    
39 29   Karl-Heinz Rüdin Pfyn Ghandi/CH 76.00 930.43
      Daniela Rüdin Pfyn Gaston/FM    
40 11   Silvia Fortina Tagelswangen Cleopatra/Friese 76.00 1439.43
      Stefan Recher Tagelswangen Aramis/Friese    
41 27   Yvonne Leiser Hofmann Schlatt Golden Sunshine/Tennessee Walking Horse 75.00 322.43
      Roxana Jaffke Rorschacherberg Bonny/Tennessee Walking Horse
42 52   Nadine Höltschi Saland Nator/FM 74.00 99.43
      Selina Forrer Winterthur Nocina/FM    
43 49   Cécile Bettschart Winterthur Figaro/FM 74.00 2100.57
      Nora Eisenring Winterthur Hilco/FM    
44 3   Ihma Traore Castus Winterthur Sultan/FM 73.00 599.43
      Tjara Signer Embrach Nator/FM    
45 39   Martina Zehnder Ricketwil Cody's Dream/Quarter 70.00 248.43
      Andrea Emmenegger Ricketwil Cornado/Franzose    
46 10   Katrin Fehlmann Rothenhausen Nils/CH 70.00 900.57
      Jethro Fehlmann Rothenhausen Bailey/Vollblut    
47 45   Sabrina Rechsteiner Berneck Aquileia/CH 68.00 892.57
      Denise Blättler Diepoldsau Leila/Pony    
48 4   Tamara Stauffer Seuzach Hardin/FM 67.00 899.43
      Katja Tanner Seuzach Viva/FM    
49 24   Jasmin Neumann Kollbrunn Bamja al Shakr/Araber 66.00 799.43
      Pasang Baur Elgg Neshua/Cream Color Ch  
50 7   Vanessa Blättler Winkel Nimbus/FM 66.00 1499.43
      Julia Willi Zürich Mysteri/FM    
51 34   Nuria Steppacher Altnau Malibu/Irländer 63.00 400.57
      Fabienne Wissmann Weinfelden Kevin/CH    
52 1   Karin Gregis Weisslingen Nocina/FM 63.00 599.43
      Doris Stauffer Seuzach Fleuri/FM    
53 30   Regula Pfiffner Thalheim Sir Alexus/Tinker 62.00 1532.43
      Renate Baltensperger Nürensdorf Alegro/FM    
54 50   Daniela de Lapersonne Winterthur Latina/FM 61.00 749.43
      Nora Bührer Jonschwil Nora/FM    
55 35   Simone Meier Münchwilen Ljoska/Isländer 58.00 252.43
      Moja Käser Hittnau Vaenting/Isländer    
56 20   Anita Weilenmann Nürensdorf Eros/FM 54.00 1139.43
      Astrid Jenny Brüttisellen Pearl/Paint Horse    
57 21   Valeria Frischknecht Winterthur Kolbjörg/Islandpferd 48.00 0.57
      Martin Elmer Pfäffikon Neisti/Islandpferd    
58 23   Vanessa Waldis Gossau Misterio/PRE 47.00 300.57
      Katharina Leutwiler Zürich Smokey/Quarter    

---> Zurück